top of page
unnamed.jpg

Friday, June 14th & Saturday, June 15th, 2024
at Desert Oasis High School
6600 W Erie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
(venue entrance is on the west side of the building)

Show #1: June 14th at 7:00pm

1. Caliente Miami

Production

Choreography by: Meghan Hoover, Cheryl Snow, Marisa Corrales, Troy Corrales, Lacey Schwimmer,  Justin Myles

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Alessa Binetti, Paige Blondell, Frankiann Bompartito, Janelle Clayton, Kate Craven, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Camryn Davis, Lilly Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Ema Flannery, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Zianna Furness, Ammon Glenn, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Kallie Green, Keira Green, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter, Zoee Haslam, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna  Hoover, Jacqueline Ivie, Spencer Jonah , Olivia Khemvisay, Morgan Kingsley, Brooklyn Kopecky, Kaidyn Kuzyk,Parker Kuzyk, Mia Lazic, Lindy Liu, Shyla Mahendernath, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Chloe  Richardson, Hunter Richardson, Angelina Rivera, Aralynn Rivera, Zailey Sacamos, Isabella Salido, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Olivia Spraker, Mackenzie Taylor, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney, Kylee Willoughby, Bellamy Wills, Nora Winn, Katelin Wu


2. Treasure

Playground Tech (5-7yrs) Friday 6:00 pm

Choreography by: Troy Corrales

Dahlia Aguilar-Lujan, Ezequiel Aguilar-Lujan, Alaina Austria, Mason Coronel, Natalia Cruz, Lara Deguzman, Mila Devera, Madelyn Diskin, Ivy Grace Dolores, Abigail Hou, Jaden Larpcharoen, Ava Sky Longboy, Madison Marin, Harmoni Mcghee, Zoey Avery Mejia, Leilani Quiocho, Renzo Reyes, Veena Swaving, Raquel Vences


3. S-N-Double O-P D-O-Double G

Hip Hop 1/2 (9+) Wednesday 5:00 pm 

Choreography by: Nay Givens

Jared Barrios, Arianna Castro, Emma Chea, Gavin Matchko, Logan Matchko, Jacob Ozir, Ada Yesel


4. L.O.V.E.

Jazz 1 (9+) Thursday 7:00 pm 

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Abby Chea, Elysha Galaza, Delilah Noriega, Simone Sabbs


5. Under The Big Top

Acro 2/3 (7-9) Monday 4:00 pm 

Choreography by: Cheryl Snow

Kate Craven, Camryn Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Zianna Furness, Keira Green, Naomi Johnson, Brooklyn Kopecky, Lindy Liu, Shyla Mahendernath, Chloe  Richardson, Isabella Salido, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater, Nora Winn


6. OMG

Hip Hop 3 INV (12+) Tuesday 4:00 pm

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Paige Blondell, Frankiann Bompartito, Janelle Clayton, Rachel Craven, Lilly Davis, Penelope Dickey, Anastasiya Dobrovolskyi, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Ema Flannery, Hailey Goodro, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Spencer Jonah , Olivia Khemvisay, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Shylah Ann Octubre, Madison Papazian, Hunter Richardson, Angelina Rivera, Aralynn Rivera, Maria Salas, Azalea Soriano, Mackenzie Taylor, Morgan Whitley, Kylee Willoughby, Katelin Wu


7. Too Many Fish

Junior Pre Project Jazz

Choreography by: Cheryl Snow

Abby Chea, Sophie-Grace Dizon, Zoee Haslam, Annika Janik, Isabelle Lai , Layla Sandoval, Iliana Shiman, Serenity Wade


8. Daughter

Petite Project Lyrical

Choreography by: Meghan Hoover

Jayden Derleth, Zianna Furness, Keira Green, Brooklyn Kopecky, Isabella Salido, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater


9. Concerto #2 in E Major

Teen Ballet Wednesday 6:00 pm 

Choreography by: Jacky Pagone

Paige Blondell, Janelle Clayton, Hailie Crain, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lilly Davis, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Ema Flannery, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Angelina Rivera, Aralynn Rivera, Katelin Wu


10. Love Never Felt So Good

Playground Tech (8-11) Friday 5:00 pm

Choreography by: Troy Corrales

Arianne Arellano, Alena Arruda, Ckylee Butuyan, Jersey Castelo, Jream Castelo, Caleb Chiou, Camilla Clark, Talise Coleman, Tyrus Coleman, Lani Deguzman, Alana Devera, Kamilla Einertson, Ellie-Dawn Fernandez, Xailey Flores, Elysha Galaza, Beverly House, Lexi Igawa, Kemmy Li, Mikey Lomboy, Briella Matallana, Cassidy Anne Tatum Mejia, Daisy Pakhomova, Reese (Kaelyn) Reyes, Valencia Reyes, Keira Silva, Naiah Rose Soriano, Alex Tran, Jaliyah True, Jayda Wilson


11. Toxic

Jazz 2/3 (9yrs +) Tuesday 7:00pm

Choreography by: Danylle Smith

Jazlyn Aquino, Sky Arredondo Rendon, Sophie-Grace Dizon, Annika Janik, Isabelle Lai, Madeleine McManus, Maria Salas, Iliana Shiman, Mackenzie Taylor, Serenity Wade, Kylee Willoughby


12. Here Comes the Sun

Petite Ballet Thursday 6:30 pm

Choreography by: Julie Furness

Kate Craven, Camryn Davis, Kaylee Estacio, Lindy Liu, Shyla Mahendernath, Chloe Richardson, Emma Van Dewater, Nora Winn


13. Let's Get Loud

Junior Ballroom Tuesday 4:30 pm 

Choreography by: Alejandro Domingo

Alessa Binetti, Chloe Cruz, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Kallie Green, Francesca Gutierrez, Athena Higginbotham, Sienna  Hoover, Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Mila Maccanello, Zailey Sacamos, Isabella Salido, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Olivia Spraker, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney, Bellamy Wills


14. I'm Every Woman

Jazz 3 (6-8) Monday 5:00 pm

Choreography by: Danylle Smith

Alena Arruda, Mikayla Beas, Emma Chea , Stella Dahlberg, Gia Fiore, Dylann Ava Ilar, Savaya Levinson, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Carly McClelland, Marley McQuay, Brooklynn Pasco, Evelyn Saribay

 

15. Drowning

Senior Contemporary

Choreography by: Cheryl Snow

Paige Blondell, Janelle Clayton, Hailie Crain, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Danika Molina, Angelina Rivera, Aralynn Rivera

 

16. This Magic Moment

Junior Contemporary 

Choreography by: Cheryl Snow

Alessa Binetti, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Francesca Gutierrez, Sienna Hoover, Mia Lazic, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Hadley Van Wingerden, Bellamy Wills


17. Come Through

Playgroundlv Mini

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Alena Arruda, Jersey Castelo, Lani Deguzman, Alana Devera, Kamilla Einertson, Kennedy Fernandez, Brynlee Harter, Lexi Igawa, Dylann Ava Ilar, Lindy Liu, Briella Matallana, Olana Mesiona, Daisy Pakhomova, Reese (Kaelyn) Reyes, Evelyn Saribay, Jaliyah True, Bryn Villanueva


18. Yours

Junior Pre Project Contemporary

Choreography by Alannah Newcomer

Sophie-Grace Dizon, Zoee Haslam, Annika Janik, Isabelle Lai, Iliana Shiman, Mackenzie Taylor, Serenity Wade


19. Senior Choreography

Choreography by: Janelle Clayton

Janelle Clayton, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Carrie Anne Gregory, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Danika Molina, Aralynn Rivera


20. Straight Up to My Face

Playground All Stars

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Kaira Aragon, Sky Arredondo Rendon , Alena Arruda, Ckylee Butuyan, Jersey Castelo, Makenna Coronel, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lani Deguzman, Alana Devera, Penelope Dickey, Anastasiya Dobrovolskyi, Kamilla Einertson, Ellie-Dawn Fernandez, Kennedy Fernandez, Brody Gonzales - Wong , Brynlee Harter, Kirra Igawa, Lexi Igawa, Dylann Ava Ilar, Spencer Jonah , Rene "RJ" Jose, Lindy Liu, Briella Matallana, Madeleine McManus, Olana Mesiona, Marly Morisato, Devyn Nakagaki, Reese Nakagawa, Aria Nebril, Alexis Nishioka, Daisy Pakhomova, Kailynn Palma, Davyn Phanthip, DriellaMaree Ramos, Kezlie 

Reyes, Reese (Kaelyn) Reyes, Victoria Rodriguez, Neirene Santiago, Evelyn Saribay, Rylan Sunga, Mackenzie Taylor, Jaliyah True, Bryn Villanueva, Jenesis Villanueva


21. The King

Tap 2/3 (7-9yrs) Monday 6:30 pm 

Choreography by: Gregory Filler

Emma Chea , Kate Craven, Camryn Davis, Savannah Di Cello, Kaylee Estacio, Zianna Furness, Brooklyn Kopecky, Avianna Lucero, Chloe  Richardson, Isabella Salido, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater


22. It's OK

Junior Lyrical Group 2

Choreography by: Julie Furness

Ammon Glenn, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter, Lilly Silverman, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney


23. Prelude #15 in G Major

Ballet Pointe 2 

Choreography by: Jacky Pagone

Paige Blondell, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Angelina Rivera, Katelin Wu


24. Get Up Offa That Thing

Teen Project Jazz 2

Choreography by: Cheryl Snow 

Sky Arredondo Rendon, Frankiann Bompartito, Spencer Jonah , Madeleine McManus, Hunter Richardson, Maria Salas, Azalea Soriano, Mackenzie Taylor, Kylee Willoughby


25. Wake 'em Up

Petite Hip Hop

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales 

Alena Arruda, Camryn Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kamilla Einertson, Kaylee Estacio, Gia Fiore, Keira Green, Lexi Igawa, Dylann Ava Ilar, Brooklyn Kopecky, Lindy Liu, Shyla Mahendernath, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco, Miori Reyes, Chloe  Richardson, Isabella Salido, Evelyn Saribay, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater, Nora Winn


26. Werk It

Teen Project Jazz

Choreography by: Taylor Bradley

Hailie Crain, Rachel Craven, Lilly Davis, Ema Flannery, Hailey Goodro, Juelyssa Guatemala, Parker Kuzyk, Kamryn Medeiros, Madison Papazian, Angelina Rivera, Olivia Spraker, Katelin Wu

Show #2: June 15th at 12:00pm

1. Caliente Miami

Production

Choreography by: Meghan Hoover, Cheryl Snow, Marisa Corrales, Troy Corrales, Lacey Schwimmer,  Justin Myles

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Alessa Binetti, Paige Blondell, Frankiann Bompartito, Janelle Clayton, Kate Craven, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Camryn Davis, Lilly Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Ema Flannery, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Zianna Furness, Ammon Glenn, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Kallie Green, Keira Green, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter, Zoee Haslam, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna  Hoover, Jacqueline Ivie, Spencer Jonah , Olivia Khemvisay, Morgan Kingsley, Brooklyn Kopecky, Kaidyn Kuzyk,Parker Kuzyk, Mia Lazic, Lindy Liu, Shyla Mahendernath, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Chloe  Richardson, Hunter Richardson, Angelina Rivera, Aralynn Rivera, Zailey Sacamos, Isabella Salido, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Olivia Spraker, Mackenzie Taylor, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney, Kylee Willoughby, Bellamy Wills, Nora Winn, Katelin Wu

2. PYT

Hip Hop 1/2 (5-7) Saturday 10:00 am

Choreography by: Kailene Alfonso

Josie Contreras, Kenson Tran, Katalina Turner Fernandes, Vivienne Villanueva, Jonas Walsh

 

3. You're Welcome

Combo Saturday 10:00 am

Choreography by: Isabelle Ibanez

Sofia Andar, Nora Calantoni, Alivia DiNardo, Levi Salguero, Keilyn Tran, Meru Turner, Indy Walsh, Mirabelle Williams

 

4. Push It

Petite Pre Project Hip Hop

Choreography by: Marisa Corrales

Arianna Castro, Emma Chea , Kate Craven, Mya Kieser, Savaya Levinson, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Marley McQuay, Zoey Avery Mejia

 

5. Shake It Off

Tumble Tots Saturday 10:00 am 

Choreography by: Nicole Boone

Zenaida Burns , Mila Howell, Juliette Paz, Avery Shebah, Callista Stein

 

6. When Doves Cry

Teen Tap 2/3 (12+) Monday 7:00 & 7:45 pm 

Choreography by: Nakya Fenderson

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Jax Baker, Frankiann Bompartito, Hailie Crain, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lilly Davis, Penelope Dickey, Ema Flannery, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Spencer Jonah , Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Kylee Willoughby

 

7. Wake Me Up

Pre Petite Lyrical

Choreography by: Julie Furness

Arianna Castro, Kate Craven, Camryn Davis, Kaylee Estacio, Brooklyn Kopecky, Shyla Mahendernath, Chloe  Richardson, Nora Winn

 

8. Uptown Girl

Jazz 1 (5-7yrs) Monday 4:00 pm

Choreography by: Britney Whitney

Erin Ha, Skylar Hall, Brielle Kelly, Mya Kieser, Bryleigh Kotter, Paxten Soranaka

 

9. This Little Piggy

PreMini Jazz

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Amaya Castro, Lucy Dahlberg, Chloe McQuay, Luna O'donnell, Emalia Slade, Avalon Vera

 

10. Everybody Mad

Jr Hip Hop

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Alessa Binetti, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter, Sienna  Hoover, Lindy Liu, Devyn Nakagaki, DriellaMaree Ramos, Mariabelen Salido, Bellamy Wills

 

11. California Girls

Petite Pre Project Jazz

Choreography by: Nicole Boone

Kamilla Einertson, Dylann Ava Ilar, Mya Kieser, Savaya Levinson, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Carly McClelland, Zoey Avery Mejia, Daisy Pakhomova, Evelyn Saribay

 

12. Everywhere

Acro 1/2 (5-7) Thursday 4:00 pm 

Choreography by: Nicole Boone

Blush Bedi, Juliana Contreras, Emmy Gomes, Ella Harter, Mayla Kilam-Flores, Bryleigh Kotter, Valencia Reyes, Tula Waterman

13. On the Good Ship Lollipop

Pre-Combo (2.5-3) Wednesday 10:15 am & Combo Saturday 10:00am

Choreography by: Helen Stein

Pia Agojo, Natalie Ballesteros, Daisy Delgado, Peyton Doan, Camila Galang, Olivia Goodwin, Noella Groth, Mila Gulbeyan, Aria Iordanova, Adalynn Nguyen, Emperess Prosper, Harlee Thompson

 

14. Fosse

Teen Ballroom 

Choreography by: Alejandro Domingo

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Paige Blondell, Frankiann Bompartito, Janelle Clayton, Rachel Craven, Lilly Davis, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Ema Flannery, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Spencer Jonah , Olivia Khemvisay, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Hunter Richardson, Angelina Rivera, Katelin Wu

 

15. Hero

Lyrical 1/2 (6-8) Thursday 6:00 pm

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Isla Benjamin, Stella Dahlberg, Kamilla Einertson, Ella Harter, Nikayla Haslam, Lexi Igawa, Mya Kieser, Savaya Levinson, Marley McQuay, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco

 

16. The Legendary Queen Riri

Hip Hop 1/2 (6-8) Wednesday 4:00 pm 

Choreography by: Nay Givens

Adela Aquino, Shiwen Liu, Enzo McGovern, Katalina Turner Fernandes, Keira Ricafort

 

17. Time of the Season

Senior Contemporary

Choreography by: Allison Burke

Janelle Clayton, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Madi Goodro, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Jacqueline Ivie, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Danika Molina

 

18. Throw It Back

Junior Hip Hop 

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Chloe Cruz, Penelope Dickey, Sophie-Grace Dizon, Ema Flannery, Layla Fong, Ammon Glenn, Kallie Green, Isabelle Lai , Mia Lazic, Mila Maccanello, Devyn Nakagaki, DriellaMaree Ramos, Zailey Sacamos, Iliana Shiman , Lilly Silverman, Olivia Spraker, Mackenzie Taylor, Hadley Van Wingerden, Serenity Wade

 

19. Animal Crackers in My Soup

Combo 2 Tuesday 4:00 pm 

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Mila Bonwell, Cher Gonzalez, Mila Howell, Olivia Jones, Lumila Tabango, Emersyn Varner, Aurora Vera, Emma Wickman, Jamesyn Wickman

 

20. Jailhouse Rock

Tap 1/2 (5-7) Tuesday 4:00 pm 

Choreography by: Britney Whitney

Kadence Farrar, Skylar Hall, Nikayla Haslam, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Mayla Kilam-Flores, Carly McClelland, Enzo McGovern, Chloe McQuay, Marley McQuay, Isabella Munoz, Avalon Vera

 

21. Don Quixote

Junior Ballet Thursday 6:30 pm  

Choreography by: Jacky Pagone

Belle Akhavan, Alessa Binetti, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Kallie Green, Francesca Gutierrez, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna  Hoover, Spencer Jonah , Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Mila Maccanello, Hunter Richardson, Zailey Sacamos, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Olivia Spraker, Bellamy Wills

 

22. Senior Choreography 

Choreography by: Christina Gregory

Janelle Clayton, Chloe Cruz, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Danika Molina, Aralynn Rivera

 

23. Head Sprung

Junior Pre Project Hip Hop

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Abby Chea, Zoee Haslam, Annika Janik, Cassidy Anne Tatum Mejia, Layla Sandoval, Iliana Shiman , Serenity Wade, Brielle Whitney

 

24. Steppin Out With My Baby

Combo 2 Wednesday 11:00 am 

Choreography by: Helen Stein

Simona Bucalo, Diamond Hampton, Kenna Lacy, Anri Reyes

 

25. 7/11

Hip Hop 3 INV (7-10) Thursday 4:30 pm 

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Alena Arruda, Kate Craven, Stella Dahlberg, Camryn Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kamilla Einertson, Kaylee Estacio, Gia Fiore, Zianna Furness, Keira Green, Nikayla Haslam, Lexi Igawa, Dylann Ava Ilar, Naomi Johnson, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Brooklyn Kopecky, Savaya Levinson, Shyla Mahendernath, Marley McQuay, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco, Miori Reyes, Chloe  Richardson, Isabella Salido, Evelyn Saribay, Emma Van Dewater, Nora Winn

 

26. Spring 1

Ballet 1 (5-7) Saturday 11:00 am 

Choreography by: Nicole Boone

Zenaida Burns, Josie Contreras, Milah Luna, Keira Rosario

 

27. What the World Needs

Teen Contemporary

Choreography by: Cheryl Snow

Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lilly Davis, Ema Flannery, Juelyssa Guatemala, Athena Higginbotham , Kamryn Medeiros, Madison Papazian, Olivia Spraker, Kylee Willoughby, Katelin Wu

 

28. Sugar Babies

Mini Project Jazz

Choreography by: Meghan Hoover & Cheryl Snow

Isla Benjamin, Cara Chiou, Juliana Contreras, Kamilla Einertson, Ella Harter, Charlotte Hurley, Lexi Igawa, Naomi Johnson, Lily London, Brielle Purdon, Caroline Reed, Valencia Reyes, Aviana Trinidad, Lennyn Varner

Show #3: June 15th at 3:30pm

1. Caliente Miami

Production

Choreography by: Meghan Hoover, Cheryl Snow, Marisa Corrales, Troy Corrales, Lacey Schwimmer,  Justin Myles

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Alessa Binetti, Paige Blondell, Frankiann Bompartito, Janelle Clayton, Kate Craven, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Camryn Davis, Lilly Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Ema Flannery, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Zianna Furness, Ammon Glenn, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Kallie Green, Keira Green, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter, Zoee Haslam, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna  Hoover, Jacqueline Ivie, Spencer Jonah , Olivia Khemvisay, Morgan Kingsley, Brooklyn Kopecky, Kaidyn Kuzyk,Parker Kuzyk, Mia Lazic, Lindy Liu, Shyla Mahendernath, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Chloe  Richardson, Hunter Richardson, Angelina Rivera, Aralynn Rivera, Zailey Sacamos, Isabella Salido, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Olivia Spraker, Mackenzie Taylor, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney, Kylee Willoughby, Bellamy Wills, Nora Winn, Katelin Wu

2. Krispy Kreme

Mini Project Hip Hop

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Isla Benjamin, Cara Chiou, Juliana Contreras, Stella Dahlberg, Ella Harter, Nikayla Haslam, Charlotte Hurley, Naomi Johnson, Lily London, Carly McClelland, Brielle Purdon, Caroline Reed, Valencia Reyes, Aviana Trinidad , Lennyn Varner

 

3. All of Me

Pre Mini Ballet Wednesday 4:00 pm 

Choreography by: Julie Furness

Amaya Castro, Lucy Dahlberg, Chloe McQuay, Luna O'donnell, Emalia Slade, Avalon Vera

4. Perm

Junior Tap

Choreography by: Justin Myles

Alessa Binetti, Chloe Cruz, Ema Flannery, Ammon Glenn, Brynlee Harter, Sienna  Hoover, Morgan Kingsley, Bellamy Wills

 

5. Vigilante

Ballet 2/3 (10+) Wednesday 6:00 pm 

Choreography by: Danylle Smith

Frankiann Bompartito, Spencer Jonah, Madeleine McManus, Maria Salas, Azalea Soriano, Mackenzie Taylor, Kylee Willoughby

 

6. Girl in The Mirror

Petite Jazz Group 2

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Alena Arruda, Arianna Castro, Emma Chea , Stella Dahlberg, Gia Fiore, Nikayla Haslam, Marley McQuay, Brooklynn Pasco, Miori Reyes

 

7. Symphony in D Major

Ballet Plus Friday 4:00pm

Choreography by: Jacky Pagone

Rachel Craven, Ema Flannery, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Sienna  Hoover, Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Mila Maccanello, Angelina Rivera, Mariabelen Salido

 

8. Witch Doctor

Acro 2/3 (6-8) Tuesday 5:00 pm 

Choreography by: Julie Poort

Adela Aquino, Isla Benjamin, Cara Chiou, Madelyn Diskin, Lyla Eckstut, Kamilla Einertson, Charlotte Hurley, Lexi Igawa, Lily London, Brielle Purdon, Caroline Reed, Aviana Trinidad, Lennyn Varner

 

9. Let Me Be Your Teddy Bear

Combo 2 Friday 5:00 pm 

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Peyton Berger, Arabella Binetti, Amyra Lo Trinidad, Luna Tan, Kenley Turner, Melody Venegas, Penelope Waterman

 

10. Hey Mambo

Junior Project Ballroom

Choreography by: Lacey Schwimmer

Chloe Cruz, Ema Flannery, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Kallie Green, Juelyssa Guatemala, Francesca Gutierrez, Sienna  Hoover, Morgan Kingsley, Mariabelen Salido, Bellamy Wills

 

11. #Selfie

Petite Jazz

Choreography by: Meghan Hoover

Camryn Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Zianna Furness, Keira Green, Brooklyn Kopecky, Lindy Liu, Shyla Mahendernath, Chloe  Richardson, Isabella Salido, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater

 

12. Cruel Summer

Ballet 2 (6-8) Monday 4:00 pm

Choreography by: Julie Furness

Lennon Alaimo, Alena Arruda, Mikayla Beas, Arianna Castro, Emma Chea , Stella Dahlberg, Madelyn Diskin, Gia Fiore, Nikayla Haslam, Mikayla Hou, Dylann Ava Ilar, Savaya Levinson, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Carly McClelland, Enzo McGovern, Marley McQuay, Zoey Avery Mejia, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco, Miori Reyes, Evelyn Saribay

 

13. It's All Coming Back to Me Now

Contemporary 3 Tuesday 6:30 pm 

Choreography by: Cheryl Snow

Alessa Binetti, Frankiann Bompartito, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Kallie Green, Francesca Gutierrez, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna  Hoover, Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Hunter Richardson, Zailey Sacamos, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Olivia Spraker, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney, Bellamy Wills

 

14. Imagine

Petite Lyrical Wednesday 5:30 pm 

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Kate Craven, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Zianna Furness, Brooklyn Kopecky, Shyla Mahendernath, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater, Nora Winn

 

15. I Just Wanna Be Happy

Jazz 2 (6-8) Monday 5:00 pm 

Choreography by: Britney Whitney

Lennon Alaimo, Madelyn Diskin, Lyla Eckstut, Sophie In, Zoey Avery Mejia, DaisyPakhomova, Miori Reyes

 

16. Everybody

Hip Hop 1/2 (5-7) Thursday 5:00 pm 

Choreography by: Troy Corrales

Isla Benjamin, Sophie Browand, Cara Chiou, Tristan Cordova, Ella Harter, Charlotte Hurley, Mya Kieser, Mayla Kilam-Flores, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Lily London, Carly McClelland, Brielle Purdon, Caroline Reed, Valencia Reyes, Aviana Trinidad, Kenley Turner, Lennyn Varner

 

17. Senior Choreography

Choreography by: Janelle Clayton

Janelle Clayton, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Carrie Anne Gregory, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Danika Molina, Aralynn Rivera

 

18. Lullaby of Broadway

Tumble Tots INV Tuesday 4:30 pm 

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Lucy Dahlberg, Chloe McQuay, Luna O'donnell, Emalia Slade, Avalon Vera

 

19. Ballet Coppélia

Mini Ballet Tuesday 4:00 pm 

Choreography by: Jacky Pagone

Isla Benjamin, Cara Chiou, Juliana Contreras, Lyla Eckstut, Kamilla Einertson, Ella Harter, Charlotte Hurley, Lexi Igawa, Naomi Johnson, Mya Kieser, Lily London, Brielle Purdon, Caroline Reed, Valencia Reyes, Aviana Trinidad , Lennyn Varner

 

20. Hold My Hand

Contemporary 1/2 (8-11) Tuesday 5:30 pm 

Choreography by: Julie Furness

Mikayla Beas, Kate Craven, Savannah Di Cello, Victoria Do, Gia Fiore, Dylann Ava Ilar, Avianna Lucero, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco

 

21. The Cave

Teen Project Tap

Choreography by: Justin Myles

Frankiann Bompartito, Hailie Crain, Rachel Craven, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian

 

22. Steppin Out With My Baby

Combo 2 Saturday 11:00 am 

Choreography by: Helen Stein

Riley An, Aayla Claire Cabral , Liliana Contreras, Eden Ford, Nolan Purnell, Sophia Sharp, Scarlett Shinohara, Norah Sloan, Audrey Yu

 

23. You Are My Sunshine

Mini Project Lyrical

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Isla Benjamin, Stella Dahlberg, Kamilla Einertson, Ella Harter, Nikayla Haslam, Lexi Igawa, Savaya Levinson, Marley McQuay, Brooklynn Pasco, Aviana Trinidad

 

24. Do It Now

Hip Hop 3 INV (9-12) Wednesday 6:00 pm 

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Alena Arruda, Alessa Binetti, Abby Chea, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Kallie Green, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter, Zoee Haslam, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna  Hoover, Annika Janik, Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Lindy Liu, Mila Maccanello, DriellaMaree Ramos, Hunter Richardson, Zailey Sacamos, Mariabelen Salido, Iliana Shiman , Lilly Silverman, Vivia Sneek, Olivia Spraker, Hadley Van Wingerden, Serenity Wade, Bellamy Wills

 

25. Tiny Dancer

Ballet 1 (5-7) Thursday 5:30 pm 

Choreography by: Britney Whitney

Michelle Alston, Sophie Browand, Skylar Hall, Bryleigh Kotter, Angela Kovacs, Lily Langenegger, Milah Luna, Madison Marin, Luna O'donnell, Ysabelle Olivas, Paxten Soranaka, Rosalina Ybarra

 

26. Parent Dance

 

27. Attention

Junior Jazz

Choreography by: Meghan Hoover

Alessa Binetti, Chloe Cruz, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Francesca Gutierrez, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna  Hoover, Mia Lazic, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Bellamy Wills

Show #4: June 15th at 7:00pm

1. Rhythm Nation

Teen Project Hip Hop

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Paige Blondell, Frankiann Bompartito, Janelle Clayton, Rachel Craven, Lilly Davis, Penelope Dickey, Anastasiya Dobrovolskyi, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Spencer Jonah , Olivia Khemvisay, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Hunter Richardson, Angelina Rivera, Aralynn Rivera, Maria Salas, Azalea Soriano, Mackenzie Taylor, Kylee Willoughby, Katelin Wu

 

2. PYT

Acro 2 (7-10yrs) Friday 5:00 pm 

Choreography by: Nicole Boone 

Biza Bedi, Gia Fiore, Mya Kieser, Savaya Levinson, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Carly McClelland, Zoey Avery Mejia, Miori Reyes, Brooklyn Rose

 

3. Four Seasons

Ballet 1/2 (8-11 yrs) Monday 7:00 pm 

Choreography by: Nicole Boone

Victoria Do, Gabriella Gonzalez, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Ashly Margarucci, Layla Sandoval, Ariel Suprien

 

4. Can't Tame Her

Junior Jazz 3

Choreography by: Cheryl Snow

Kate Craven, Brynlee Harter, Alexis Torres, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney, Nora Winn

 

5. Loyal

Playground Tech (12+) Friday 4:00 pm 

Choreography by: Troy Corrales

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Salome Beltrá Jiméez, Ckylee Butuyan, EVALYN CHAN, Alexandra Collins, Aysia Contreras, Liam Craven, Penelope Dickey, Alexandrea "Ali" Landrito, Gabriella Lauro , Jade Liu-Barnoski, Miya Lomboy, Jaslyn Lopez, Kimberly Maldonado, Audrey McAllister, Madeleine McManus, Izabella Mendoza, Kaylyn Nehls, Shylah Ann Octubre, Jacob Ozir, Carter-Adyssen Ronquillo, Brianna Scott, Addison Shaw, Haylie Shoemaker, Raija Sigler, Ameerah White

 

6. Senior Solo - Janelle Clayton

 

7. Working Day & Night

Tap 3 INV (9-12) Monday 5:00 pm 

Choreography by: Gregory Filler

Alessa Binetti, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter, Zoee Haslam, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna  Hoover, Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Mariabelen Salido, Olivia Spraker, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney, Bellamy Wills

 

8. Back Against The Wall

Playground Juniors

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Kaira Aragon, Sky Arredondo Rendon , Makenna Coronel, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Penelope Dickey, Kennedy Fernandez, Brody Gonzales - Wong , Spencer Jonah, Rene "RJ" Jose, Madeleine McManus, Olana Mesiona, Devyn Nakagaki, Aria Nebril, Alexis Nishioka, Kailynn Palma, DriellaMaree Ramos, Kezlie Reyes, Neirene Santiago, Rylan Sunga, Bryn Villanueva, Jenesis Villanueva

 

9. Hot Stuff

Jazz 1/2 (8-11) Monday 6:00 pm 

Choreography by: Danylle Smith

Mona Delaney, Noelle Gay, Gabriella Gonzalez, Ava Jarrett, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Enzo McGovern, Ivy Pace, Maya Peters, Layla Sandoval, Ariel Sellers, Gabriella Wilner

 

10. Bad Bad Thing

Junior Jazz Group 2

Choreography by: Cheryl Snow

Kallie Green, Morgan Kingsley, Hunter Richardson, Zailey Sacamos, Olivia Spraker, Serenity Wade

 

11. Senior Choreography 

Choreography by: Christina Gregory

Janelle Clayton, Chloe Cruz, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Danika Molina, Aralynn Rivera

 

12. Ballet Serenade

Ballet JR 2/3 INV Thursday 6:30 pm 

Choreography by:  Britney Whitney

Jayden Derleth, Zianna Furness, Keira Green, Brynlee Harter, Brooklyn Kopecky, Isabella Salido, Alexis Torres, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney

 

13. Knockin on Heaven's Door

Contemporary 2/3 (12+) Tuesday 6:00 pm 

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Sky Arredondo Rendon, Zoee Haslam, Annika Janik, Isabelle Lai, Madeleine McManus, Iliana Shiman, Serenity Wade

 

14. Blackbird

Contemporary 1/2 (9+) Wednesday 6:00 pm 

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Emma Chea , Gabriella Gonzalez, Chloe  Richardson, Layla Sandoval, Ava Walsh

 

15. Senior Solo - Danika Molina

 

16. Just Like A Child

Teen Contemporary 2

Choreography by: Alannah Newcomer

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Frankiann Bompartito, Kallie Green, Spencer Jonah , Morgan Kingsley, Madeleine McManus, Hunter Richardson, Zailey Sacamos, Maria Salas

 

17. Countdown

Hip Hop 1/2 (8+) Saturday 11:00 am 

Choreography by: Kailene Alfonso

Camilla Clark, Brayden Fong, Layla Fong, Galilea Garduno, Allison Gomez, Irie Johnson, Codie Miyasato, Yana Myagkostupova, Berally Paz, Mila Rosario, Layla Sandoval, Sofia Sisler, Brooke Trinidad, Kiandra Virliana

 

18. Paparazzi

Ballet 2/3 (8-11) Wednesday 5:00 pm 

Choreography by: Julie Furness

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Abby Chea, Savannah Di Cello, Sophie-Grace Dizon, Zoee Haslam, Annika Janik, Isabelle Lai , Ashly Margarucci, Iliana Shiman , Serenity Wade

 

19. Came Here For Love

Junior Project Lyrical

Choreography by: Meghan Hoover

Alessa Binetti, Chloe Cruz, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Athena Higginbotham, Sienna Hoover, Mia Lazic, Mariabelen Salido, Bellamy Wills

 

20. Run The World (Girls)

Tap 1/2 (8+) Thursday 5:00 pm 

Choreography by: Britney Whitney

Alexandra Collins, Madison Griffin, Maya Peters, Simone Sabbs, Layla Sandoval, Iliana Shiman

 

21. Praying

Teen Lyrical

Choreography by: Meghan Hoover

Paige Blondell, Rachel Craven, Lilly Davis, Ema Flannery, Hailey Goodro, Juelyssa Guatemala, Madison Papazian, Angelina Rivera, Aralynn Rivera

 

22. Telephone

Petite Ballroom 

Choreography by: Alejandro Domingo

Kate Craven, Kaylee Estacio, Gia Fiore, Keira Green, Zoee Haslam, Annika Janik, Brooklyn Kopecky, Shyla Mahendernath, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco, Chloe  Richardson, Iliana Shiman, Nora Winn

 

23. Parents Dance

 

24. DNA

Playgroundlv Teens

Choreography by: Troy & Marisa Corrales

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Makenna Coronel, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Anastasiya Dobrovolskyi, Kirra Igawa, Madeleine McManus, Marly Morisato, Reese Nakagawa, Alexis Nishioka, Kailynn Palma, Davyn Phanthip, Kezlie Reyes, Victoria Rodriguez, Neirene Santiago, Jenesis Villanueva

 

25. The Girls

Senior Jazz

Choreography by: Taylor Bradley

Paige Blondell, Janelle Clayton, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Madi Goodro, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Danika Molina, Aralynn Rivera

bottom of page