top of page
unnamed.jpg

Tuesday, June 11th & Wednesday, June 12th, 2024
at Evolve Dance Center
**regular classes will be canceled on these dates**

Dancers should be ready to go in costume 30min prior to their photo time

All dancers should have their hair in a middle part, low bun.

Exceptions:

Combo: Half Up, Half Down with Curls

PGLV & Sat. 11am Hip Hop: Middle part, low ponytail

Light makeup and lipstick should be worn for dress rehearsal

This is a closed rehearsal, parents will be able to see all routines on the days of concert.

Tuesday, June 11th

1. 3:00 - 3:10pm: PYT

Kailene - Hip Hop level 1/2 (5-7yrs) - Sat 10:00am

Josie Contreras, Kenson Tran, Katalina Turner Fernandes, Vivienne Villanueva, Jonas Walsh

 

2. 3:10 - 3:20pm: You’re Welcome

Isabelle - Combo - Sat 10:00am

Sofia Andar, Nora Calantoni, Alivia DiNardo, Levi Salguero, Keilyn Tran, Meru Turner, Indy Walsh, Mirabelle Williams

3. 3:20 - 3:30pm: Shake It Off

Nicole - Tumble Tots - Sat 10:00am

Zenaida Burns, Mila Howell, Juliette Paz, Avery Shebah, Callista Stein

 

4. 3:30 - 3:40pm: When Doves Cry

Nakya - Tap 2 & 3 (12yrs +) - Mon 6:30 & 7:15pm

Sky Arredondo Rendon, Jax Baker, Paige Blondell, Frankiann Bompartito, Hailie Crain, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lilly Davis, Penelope Dickey, Ema Flannery, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Spencer Jonah , Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Kylee Willoughby

 

5. 3:40 - 3:50pm: Uptown Girl

Britney - Jazz 1 (5-7yrs) - Mon 4:00pm

Erin Ha, Skylar Hall, Brielle Kelly, Mya Kieser, Bryleigh Kotter, Paxten Soranaka

 

6. 3:50 - 4:00pm: Everywhere

Nicole - Acro 1/2 (5-7yrs) - Thurs 4:00pm

Blush Bedi, Juliana Contreras, Emmy Gomes, Ella Harter, Mayla Kilam-Flores, Bryleigh Kotter, Valencia Reyes, Tula Waterman

7. 4:00 - 4:10pm: On The Good Ship Lollipop

Helen - Pre Combo & Combo - Wed 10:15 & Sat 10:00am

Pia Agojo, Natalie Ballesteros, Daisy Delgado, Peyton Doan, Camila Galang, Olivia Goodwin, Noella Groth, Mila Gulbeyan, Aria Iordanova, Adalynn Nguyen, Emperess Prosper, Harlee Thompson

8. 4:10 - 4:20pm: Fosse

Alejandro - Teen Ballroom - Thurs 4:30pm

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Paige Blondell, Frankiann Bompartito, Janelle Clayton, Rachel Craven, Lilly Davis, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Ema Flannery, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Spencer Jonah , Olivia Khemvisay, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Hunter Richardson, Angelina Rivera, Katelin Wu

 

9. 4:20 - 4:30pm: Hero

Alannah - Lyrical Level 1/2 (6-8yrs) - Thurs 6:00pm

Isla Benjamin, Stella Dahlberg, Kamilla Einertson, Ella Harter, Nikayla Haslam, Lexi Igawa, Mya Kieser, Savaya Levinson, Marley McQuay, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco

10. 4:30 - 4:40pm: The Legendary Queen Riri

Nay - Hip Hop level 1/2 (6-8yrs) - Wed 4:00pm

Adela Aquino, Shiwen Liu, Enzo McGovern, Katalina Turner Fernandes, Keira Ricafort

 

11. 4:40 - 4:50pm: Animal Crackers in My Soup

Alannah - Combo Level 2 (3-5ys) - Tues 4:00pm

Mila Bonwell, Cher Gonzalez, Mila Howell, Olivia Jones, Lumila Tabango, Emersyn Varner, Aurora Vera, Emma Wickman, Jamesyn Wickman

 

12. 4:50 - 5:00pm: Jailhouse Rock

Britney - Tap 1/2 (5-7yrs) - Tues 4:00pm

Kadence Farrar, Skylar Hall, Nikayla Haslam, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Mayla Kilam-Flores, Carly McClelland, Enzo McGovern, Chloe McQuay, Marley McQuay, Isabella Munoz, Avalon Vera

 

13. 5:00 - 5:10pm: Don Quixote

Jacky - JR Ballet - Thurs 6:30pm

Belle Akhavan, Alessa Binetti, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Kallie Green, Francesca Gutierrez, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna Hoover, Spencer Jonah , Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Mila Maccanello, Hunter Richardson, Zailey Sacamos, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Olivia Spraker, Bellamy Wills

 

 

14. 5:10 - 5:20pm: Steppin' Out With My Baby

Helen - Combo - Wed 11:00am

Simona Bucalo, Diamond Hampton, Kenna Lacy, Anri Reyes

 

 

15. 5:20 - 5:30pm: 7/11

Marisa - Hip Hop 3 (7-10yrs) - Thurs 4:30pm

Alena Arruda, Kate Craven, Stella Dahlberg, Camryn Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kamilla Einertson, Kaylee Estacio, Gia Fiore, Zianna Furness, Keira Green, Nikayla Haslam, Lexi Igawa, Dylann Ava Ilar, Naomi Johnson, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Brooklyn Kopecky, Savaya Levinson, Shyla Mahendernath, Marley McQuay, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco, Miori Reyes, Chloe Richardson, Isabella Salido, Evelyn Saribay, Emma Van Dewater, Nora Winn

 

16. 5:30 - 5:40pm: Spring 1

Nicole - Ballet 1 (5-7yrs) - Sat 11:00am

Zenaida Burns , Josie Contreras, Milah Luna, Keira Rosario

 

5:40 - 6:00  LUNCH BREAK

 

17. 6:00 - 6:10pm: Treasure

Marisa - Playground Tech (5-7yrs) - Fri 6:00pm

Dahlia Aguilar-Lujan, Ezequiel Aguilar-Lujan, Alaina Austria, Mason Coronel, Natalia Cruz, Lara Deguzman, Mila Devera, Madelyn Diskin, Ivy Grace Dolores, Abigail Hou, Jaden Larpcharoen, Ava Sky Longboy, Madison Marin, Zoey Avery Mejia, Leilani Quiocho, Renzo Reyes, Veena Swaving, Raquel Vences

 

18. 6:10 - 6:20pm: S-N-Double O-P   D-O-Double G

Nay - Hip Hop level 1/2 (9yrs+) - Wed 5:00pm

Jared Barrios, Arianna Castro, Emma Chea , Gavin Matchko, Logan Matchko, Jacob Ozir, Ada Yesel

 

19. 6:20 - 6:30pm: L.O.V.E

Alannah - Jazz Level 1 (9yrs+) - Thurs 7:00pm

Abby Chea, Elysha Galaza, Delilah Noriega, Simone Sabbs

20. 6:30 - 6:40pm: Under The Big Top

Cheryl - Acro 2/3 (7-9yrs) - Mon 4:00pm

Kate Craven, Camryn Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Zianna Furness, Keira Green, Naomi Johnson, Brooklyn Kopecky, Lindy Liu, Shyla Mahendernath, Chloe Richardson, Isabella Salido, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater, Nora Winn

 

21. 6:40 - 6:50pm: O.M.G

Marisam - Hip Hop 3 INV (12yrs+) - Tues 4pm

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Paige Blondell, Frankiann Bompartito, Janelle Clayton, Rachel Craven, Lilly Davis, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Ema Flannery, Hailey Goodro, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Spencer Jonah , Olivia Khemvisay, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Madeleine McManus, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Hunter Richardson, Angelina Rivera, Katelin Wu

 

22. 6:50 - 7:00pm: Concerto #2 in E Major

Jacky - Teen Ballet - Wed 6:00pm

Paige Blondell, Janelle Clayton, Hailie Crain, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lilly Davis, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Ema Flannery, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Kaidyn Kuzyk, Parker Kuzyk, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Angelina Rivera, Aralynn Rivera, Katelin Wu

 

23. 7:00 - 7:10pm: Love Never Felt So Good

Marisa - Playground Tech (8-11yrs) - Fri 5:00pm

Arianne Arellano, Alena Arruda, Ckylee Butuyan, Jersey Castelo, Jream Castelo, Caleb Chiou, Camilla Clark, Talise Coleman, Tyrus Coleman, Lani Deguzman, Alana Devera, Kamilla Einertson, Ellie-Dawn Fernandez, Xailey Flores, Elysha Galaza, Beverly House, Lexi Igawa, Kemmy Li, Mikey Lomboy, Briella Matallana, Cassidy Anne Tatum Mejia, Daisy Pakhomova, Franki Refuerzo, Reese Reyes, Valencia Reyes, Keira Silva, Naiah Rose Soriano, Alex Tran, Jaliyah True, Jayda Wilson

 

24. 7:10 - 7:20pm: Toxic

Danylle - Jazz 2/3 (9yrs+) - Tues 7:00pm

Jazlyn Aquino, Sophie-Grace Dizon, Annika Janik, Isabelle Lai, Madeleine McManus, Maria Salas, Iliana Shiman , Mackenzie Taylor, Serenity Wade, Kylee Willoughby

 

25. 7:20 - 7:30pm: Here Comes the Sun

Julie - Ballet Petite Invite - Thurs 6:30pm

Kate Craven, Camryn Davis, Kaylee Estacio, Lindy Liu, Shyla Mahendernath, Chloe Richardson, Emma Van Dewater, Nora Winn

26. 7:30 - 7:40pm: Let's Get Loud

Alejandro - Junior Ballroom INV - Tues 4:30pm

Alessa Binetti, Chloe Cruz, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Kallie Green, Francesca Gutierrez, Athena Higginbotham, Sienna Hoover, Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Mila Maccanello, Zailey Sacamos, Isabella Salido, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Olivia Spraker, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney, Bellamy Wills

 

27. 7:40 - 7:50pm: I'm Every Woman

Danylle - Jazz 3 (6-8yrs) - Mon 5:00pm

Alena Arruda, Mikayla Beas, Emma Chea, Stella Dahlberg, Gia Fiore, Dylann Ava Ilar, Savaya Levinson, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Carly McClelland, Marley McQuay, Brooklynn Pasco, Evelyn Saribay

 

28. 7:50 - 8:00pm: Janelle Senior Choreography

Janelle Clayton, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Carrie Anne Gregory, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Danika Molina, Aralynn Rivera

29. 8:00 - 8:10pm: Straight Up to My Face

Marisa - Playground All Stars - Sat 12:00pm

Kaira Aragon, Sky Arredondo Rendon , Alena Arruda, Ckylee Butuyan, Jersey Castelo, Makenna Coronel, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lani Deguzman, Alana Devera, Penelope Dickey, Anastasiya Dobrovolskyi, Kamilla Einertson, Ellie-Dawn Fernandez, Kennedy Fernandez, Brody Gonzales - Wong , Brynlee Harter, Kirra Igawa, Lexi Igawa, Dylann Ava Ilar, Spencer Jonah , Rene "RJ" Jose, Lindy Liu, Briella Matallana, Madeleine McManus, Olana Mesiona, Marly Morisato, Reese Nakagawa, Aria Nebril, Alexis Nishioka, Daisy Pakhomova, Kailynn Palma, Davyn Phanthip, DriellaMaree Ramos, Kezlie Reyes, Reese (Kaelyn) Reyes, Victoria Rodriguez, Neirene Santiago, Evelyn Saribay, Rylan Sunga, Mackenzie Taylor, Jaliyah True, Bryn Villanueva, Jenesis Villanueva                                                                       

30. 8:10 - 8:20pm: The King

Gregory - Tap 2 (7 - 9yrs) - Mon 6:30pm

Emma Chea , Kate Craven, Camryn Davis, Savannah Di Cello, Kaylee Estacio, Zianna Furness, Brooklyn Kopecky, Avianna Lucero, Chloe Richardson, Isabella Salido, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater

 

31. 8:20 - 8:30pm: Prelude #15 in G Major

Jacky - Pointe Level 2 INV - Wed 7:30pm

Paige Blondell, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Kamryn Medeiros, Danika Molina, Madison Papazian, Angelina Rivera, Katelin Wu

Wednesday, June 13th

1. 3:00 - 3:10pm: All Of Me

Julie - Ballet Pre Mini Invite - Wed 4:00pm

Amaya Castro, Lucy Dahlberg, Chloe McQuay, Luna O’Donnell, Emalia Slade, Avalon Vera

 

2. 3:10 - 3:20pm: Vigilante

Danylle - Ballet Level 2/3 (10+) - Wed 6:00pm

Frankiann Bompartito, Spencer Jonah , Madeleine McManus, Maria Salas, Azalea Soriano, Mackenzie Taylor, Kylee Willoughby

 

3. 3:20 - 3:30pm: Symphony in D Major

Jacky - Ballet Plus - Fri 4:00pm

Rachel Craven, Ema Flannery, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Hailey Goodro, Madi Goodro, Sienna Hoover, Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Mila Maccanello, Angelina Rivera, Mariabelen Salido

 

4. 3:30 - 3:40pm: Witch Doctor

Julie P. - Acro 2/3 (6-8yrs) - Tues 5:00pm

Adela Aquino, Isla Benjamin, Cara Chiou, Madelyn Diskin, Lyla Eckstut, Kamilla Einertson, Charlotte Hurley, Lexi Igawa, Lily London, Brielle Purdon, Caroline Reed, Aviana Trinidad, Lennyn Varner

 

5. 3:40 - 3:50pm: Let Me Be Your Teddy Bear

Alannah - Combo (4-5yrs) - Fri  5:00pm

Peyton Berger, Arabella Binetti, Amyra Lo Trinidad, Luna Tan, Kenley Turner, Melody Venegas, Penelope Waterman

 

6. 3:50 - 4:00pm: Cruel Summer

Julie - Ballet 2 (6-8yrs) - Mon 4:00pm

Lennon Alaimo, Alena Arruda, Mikayla Beas, Arianna Castro, Emma Chea , Stella Dahlberg, Madelyn Diskin, Gia Fiore, Nikayla Haslam, Mikayla Hou, Dylann Ava Ilar, Savaya Levinson, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Carly McClelland, Enzo McGovern, Marley McQuay, Zoey Avery Mejia, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco, Miori Reyes, Evelyn Saribay

 

7. 4:00 - 4:10pm: It's All Coming Back to Me Now

Cheryl - Contemporary 3 INV (9-12yrs) - Tues 6:30pm

Alessa Binetti, Frankiann Bompartito, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Kallie Green, Francesca Gutierrez, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna Hoover, Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Hunter Richardson, Zailey Sacamos, Mariabelen Salido, Lilly Silverman, Olivia Spraker, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney, Bellamy Wills

 

8. 4:10 - 4:20pm: Imagine

Alannah - Petite Lyrical - Wed  5:30pm

Kate Craven, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Zianna Furness, Brooklyn Kopecky, Shyla Mahendernath, Alexis Torres, Emma Van Dewater, Nora Winn

 

9. 4:20 - 4:30pm: I Just Wanna Be Happy

Britney - Jazz 2 (6-8yrs) - Mon  5:00pm

Lennon Alaimo, Madelyn Diskin, Lyla Eckstut, Sophie In, Zoey Avery Mejia, Daisy Pakhomova, Miori Reyes

 

10. 4:30 - 4:40pm: Everybody

Marisa - Hip Hop Level 1 (5 - 7yrs) - Thurs 5:00pm

Isla Benjamin, Sophie Browand, Cara Chiou, Tristan Cordova, Ella Harter, Charlotte Hurley, Mya Kieser, Mayla Kilam-Flores, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Lily London, Carly McClelland, Brielle Purdon, Caroline Reed, Valencia Reyes, Aviana Trinidad, Kenley Turner, Lennyn Varner

 

11. 4:40 - 4:50pm: Lullaby Of Broadway

Alannah - Tumble Tots - Tues 4:30pm

Lucy Dahlberg, Chloe McQuay, Luna O’Donnell, Emalia Slade, Avalon Vera

 

12. 4:50 - 5:00pm: Ballet Coppelia

Jacky - Mini Ballet - Tues 4:00pm

Isla Benjamin, Cara Chiou, Juliana Contreras, Lyla Eckstut, Kamilla Einertson, Ella Harter, Charlotte Hurley, Lexi Igawa, Naomi Johnson, Mya Kieser, Lily London, Brielle Purdon, Caroline Reed, Valencia Reyes, Aviana Trinidad , Lennyn Varner

 

13. 5:00 - 5:10pm: Hold My Hand

Julie - Contemporary 1/2 (8 - 11yrs) - Tues 5:30pm

Mikayla Beas, Kate Craven, Savannah Di Cello, Victoria Do, Gia Fiore, Dylann Ava Ilar, Avianna Lucero, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco

 

14. 5:10 - 5:20pm: Steppin' Out With My Baby

Helen - Combo - Sat 11:00am

Riley An, Aayla Claire Cabral , Liliana Contreras, Eden Ford, Nolan Purnell, Sophia Sharp, Scarlett Shinohara, Norah Sloan, Audrey Yu

 

15. 5:20 - 5:30pm: Do It Now

Marisa - Hip Hop 3 INV (9-12 yrs) - Wed 6:00pm

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Alena Arruda, Alessa Binetti, Abby Chea, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Kallie Green, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter, Zoee Haslam, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna Hoover, Annika Janik, Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Lindy Liu, Mila Maccanello, DriellaMaree Ramos, Hunter Richardson, Zailey Sacamos, Mariabelen Salido, Iliana Shiman , Lilly Silverman, Vivia Sneek, Olivia Spraker, Hadley Van Wingerden, Serenity Wade, Bellamy Wills

 

16. 5:30 - 5:40pm: Tiny Dancer

Britney - Ballet 1 (5-7yrs) - Thurs 5:30pm

Michelle Alston, Sophie Browand, Skylar Hall, Bryleigh Kotter, Angela Kovacs, Lily Langenegger, Milah Luna, Madison Marin, Luna O’onnell, Ysabelle Olivas, Paxten Soranaka, Rosalina Ybarra

 

5:40 - 6:00  LUNCH BREAK

 

17. 6:00 - 6:10pm: PYT

Nicole - Acro 2 (7-10yrs) - Fri 5:00pm

Biza Bedi, Gia Fiore, Mya Kieser, Savaya Levinson, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Carly McClelland, Zoey Avery Mejia, Miori Reyes, Brooklyn Rose

 

18. 6:10 - 6:20pm: Four Seasons

Nicole - Ballet 1/2 (8 - 11yrs) - Mon 7:00pm

Victoria Do, Gabriella Gonzalez, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Layla Sandoval, Ariel Suprien

 

19. 6:20 - 6:30pm: Loyal

Marisa - Playground Tech (12 yrs +) - Fri 4:00pm

Sky Arredondo Rendon, Salome Beltrá Jiméez, Ckylee Butuyan, Evalyn Chan, Alexandra Collins, Aysia Contreras, Liam Craven, Penelope Dickey, Alexandrea "Ali" Landrito, Gabriella Lauro , Jade Liu-Barnoski, Miya Lomboy, Jaslyn Lopez, Kimberly Maldonado, Audrey McAllister, Madeleine McManus, Izabella Mendoza, Kaylyn Nehls, Shylah Ann Octubre, Jacob Ozir, Reese (Kaelyn) Reyes, Carter-Adyssen Ronquillo, Brianna Scott, Addison Shaw, Haylie Shoemaker, Raija Sigler

 

20. 6:30 - 6:40pm: Working Day & Night

Gregory - Tap 3 INV (9-12yrs) - Mon 5:00pm

Alessa Binetti, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter, Zoee Haslam, Athena Higginbotham , Sienna Hoover, Morgan Kingsley, Mia Lazic, Mariabelen Salido, Olivia Spraker, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney, Bellamy Wills

 

21. 6:40 - 6:50pm: Hot Stuff

Danylle - Jazz 1/2 (8-11yrs) - Mon 6:00pm

Mona Delaney, Noelle Gay, Gabriella Gonzalez, Ava Jarrett, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Enzo McGovern, Ivy Pace, Maya Peters, Layla Sandoval, Ariel Sellers, Gabriella Wilner

22. 6:50 - 7:00pm: Senior Choreography

Janelle Clayton, Chloe Cruz, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Danika Molina, Aralynn Rivera

 

23. 7:00 - 7:10pm: Ballet Serenade

Britney - Ballet Junior 2/3 INV - Thurs 6:30pm

Jayden Derleth, Zianna Furness, Keira Green, Brynlee Harter, Brooklyn Kopecky, Isabella Salido, Alexis Torres, Hadley Van Wingerden, Brielle Whitney

 

24. 7:10 - 7:20pm: Knockin' On Heaven's Door

Alannah - Contemporary 2/3 (12+) - Tues 6:00pm

Sky Arredondo Rendon , Zoee Haslam, Annika Janik, Isabelle Lai , Madeleine McManus, Iliana Shiman , Serenity Wade

 

25. 7:20 - 7:30pm: Blackbird

Alannah - Contemporary 1/2 (9yrs+) - Wed 6:00pm

Emma Chea, Gabriella Gonzalez, Chloe Richardson, Layla Sandoval, Ava Walsh

 

26. 7:30 - 7:40pm: Countdown

Kailene - Hip Hop level 1/2 (8 yrs+) - Sat 11:00am

Camilla Clark, Brayden Fong, Layla Fong, Galilea Garduno, Allison Gomez, Irie Johnson, Codie Miyasato, Yana Myagkostupova, Berally Paz, Mila Rosario, Layla Sandoval, Sofia Sisler, Brooke Trinidad, Kiandra Virliana

 

27. 7:40 - 7:50pm - Paparazzi

Julie - Ballet Level 2/3 (8-11) - Wed 5:00pm

Sky Arredondo Rendon, Abby Chea, Savannah Di Cello, Sophie-Grace Dizon, Zoee Haslam, Annika Janik, Isabelle Lai , Ashly Margarucci, Iliana Shiman , Serenity Wade

 

28. 7:50 - 8:00pm: Run the World (Girls) 

Britney - Tap 1/2 (8yrs+) - Thurs 5:00pm

Alexandra Collins, Madison Griffin, Maya Peters, Simone Sabbs, Layla Sandoval, Iliana Shiman

29. 8:00 - 8:10pm: Telephone

Alejandro - Petite Ballroom - Thurs 4:00pm

Kate Craven, Kaylee Estacio, Gia Fiore, Keira Green, Zoee Haslam, Annika Janik, Brooklyn Kopecky, Shyla Mahendernath, Daisy Pakhomova, Brooklynn Pasco, Chloe Richardson, Iliana Shiman , Nora Winn

bottom of page