Season V COncert Photo.jpg
Dress Rehearsal: Show #1 at Evolve Dance Center
Date: Wednesday, June 15th
*please arrive 15 mins prior to rehearsal time with hair, makeup and costume on
[OPENING, Production - Cruella]

1:00pm – 1:10pm Jazz Level 1 (Ages 5-7) Miss Julie, MON 5pm
Mikayla Beas, Elyza Buffington, Emma Chea, Cara Chiou, Mona Delaney, Charlotte Harris, Leo Hernandez, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Lindy Liu, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Alexa Palmer, Maya Peters, Ava Phillips, Adelyn Richards, Chloe Richardson, Ava Roberts, Layla Sandoval, Bliss Tupouniua, Remy Wells

1:10pm – 1:20pm Contemporary 1/2 (9yrs+) Miss Alannah, WED 6pm
Alaïa Allison, Sophie-Grace Dizon, Autumn Eure, Madison Eure, Isabelle Lai, Camryn Williams

1:20pm – 1:30pm Acro Level 1/2 (8+) Miss Nicole, WED 730pm
Zoe Aguilar, Elliotte Dolling, Madeleine McManus, Kaia Moninger, Hunter Richardson, Alessandra Villa, Katelin Wu

1:30pm – 1:40pm Ballet Petite Invite, Miss Jacky, MON 5pm
Alessa Binetti, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter,
Sienna Hoover, Cora Jenkins, Mia Lazic, Isabella Salido, Mariabelen Salido, Amira Salsaa, Lilly
Silverman, Hadley Van Wingerden, Bellamy Wills

1:40pm – 1:50pm Combo (Ages 2.5-3) Miss Helen, SAT 10am
Laiya Diaz, Ellie Montero, Nolan Purnell, Morgan Ruskowitz

[Teen Project Lyrical – “On the Edge”]


[Mini Jazz Pre Project - "Itty Bitty Pretty Ones"]

1:50pm – 2:00pm Ballet Level 1 (Ages 5-7) Miss Helen SAT 11am
Elizabeth Campa, Brooklynn DiGioia, Kamilla Einertson, Lilyana Krummel,
Esme Montero, AdilynSchneider, Alina Schneider, Elise Torres

2:00pm – 2:10pm Playground LV Training (Ages 9-12) Miss Marisa & Mr Troy FRI 4pm
Sabella Abraham, Alaïa Allison, Kaira Aragon, Sky Arredondo Rendon, Xander Cabrera, Makenna Coronel, Liam Craven, Rachel Craven, Lana Deguzman, Lani Deguzman, Maxwell Dickey, Penelope Dickey,Sophie-Grace Dizon, Natalia Franco Lozano, Tehani Galariada, Solaige Gomez, Keira Green, Athena Higginbotham , Khaleesi Jackson, Envi Johnson, RJ Jose, Isabelle Lai , Lindy Liu,
Devyn Nakagaki, Aria Nebril, Kylie Nguyen, Logan Silverman, Rylan Sunga, Mackenzie Taylor, Shaynalyn Tom,
Tyson Tra, Bryn Villanueva, Jenisis Villanueva, Alexia Xhindi

[Petite Lyrical Pre Project – “Purple Rain”]

2:10pm – 2:20pm Tap 2/3 (Ages 9-12) Mr Gregory MON 5pm
Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lilly Davis, Juelyssa Guatemala, Athena Higginbotham,
Eilyn Mcglocklin, Kamryn Medeiros, Madison Papazian, Lisa Scarpaci

2:20pm – 2:30pm Hip Hop 2/3 (Ages 7-10) Miss L’Jay THU 615pm
Alessa Binetti, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Francesca Gutierrez, Sienna Hoover, Cora Jenkins, Mia Lazic,
Ava Roberts, Mariabelen Salido, Amira Salsaa, Lilly Silverman, Alexis Torres, Hadley Van Wingerden, Bellamy Wills

[Mini Jazz Project – “Juice”]

2:30pm – 2:40pm Ballet Teen Invite Miss Jacky MON & WED 6pm
Paige Blondell, Megan Boone, Janelle Clayton, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Jacqueline Ivie, Trace Mahlum, Madeleine McManus, Danika Molina, Brooklen Onstott, Aralynn Rivera, Tiera Salas

2:40pm – 2:50pm Hip Hop 2/3 (ages 9-12) Miss Marisa WED 645pm
Kennedy Chippewa, Jules Cox, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lilly Davis, Penelope Dickey, Kallie Green, Juelyssa Guatemala,
Morgan Kingsley, Mila Maccanello, Eilyn Mcglocklin, Kamryn Medeiros, Madison Papazian, Angelina Rivera, Lisa Scarpaci

2:50pm – 3:00pm Tap 2/3 (Ages 6-8) Mr Gregory MON 4pm
Kate Craven, Kaylee Estacio, Zianna Furness, Keira Green, Brooklyn Kopecky, Chloe Richardson, Isabella Salido, Emma Van Dewater

[Senior Solo Trace Mahlum – “Whatever You Choose”]

3:00pm – 3:10pm Ballet 2/3 (Ages 12+) Miss Julie WED 6pm
Liana Hoang, Madeleine McManus, Kaia Moninger, Hunter Richardson, Sofia Spargur, Alessandra Villa, Katelin Wu

3:10pm – 3:20pm Hip Hop Level 1 (Ages 5-7) Miss LJay THU 5pm
Adela Aquino, Elizabeth Campa, Kate Craven, Annabelle DeMille, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Keila Fuentes,
Zianna Furness, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Brooklyn Kopecky, Lindy Liu, Shyla Mahendernath,
Brooklynn Pasco, Viviana Roper, Isabella Salido, Emma Van Dewater, Nora Winn

3:20pm – 3:30pm Teen Choreography - There is a Dark Place by Senior Tiera Salas
Megan Boone, Janelle Clayton, Christina Gregory, Jacqueline Ivie, Trace Mahlum, Danika Molina, Brooklen Onstott, Aralynn Rivera

[Junior Contemporary Pre Project – “Growing Pains“]

3:30pm – 3:40pm Combo (Ages 3-5) Miss Helen WED 11am
Yuneex Andres, Jenna Dorsett, Brielle Kelly, Mia Khoury, Olivia Mey Mantes, Zoe Pham, Aviana Stohs, Paige Willardsen

[Teen Contemporary Project – “Everything”]

[Junior Jazz Pre Project – “Rich Girl”]

3:40pm – 3:50pm Acro Level 2/3 (Ages 6-8) Miss Cheryl TUE 530pm
Kate Craven, Camryn Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Zianna Furness, Keira Green, Brooklyn Kopecky,
Shyla Mahendernath, Ava Roberts, Isabella Salido, Lily Scarpaci, Emma Van Dewater

[Petite Lyrical Project – “In Case You Don’t Live Forever“]

[Jr Project Hip Hop – “Simon Says”]

3:50pm – 4:00pm Tumble Tots PreMini Invite, Miss Cheryl TUE 430pm
Isla Benjamin, Stella Dahlberg, Gia Fiore, Ella Harter, Charlie Licari, Lily London, Marley McQuay, Brooklynn Pasco, Lennyn Varner

4:00pm – 4:10pm Jazz 2/3 (ages 9+) Miss Nicole, TUE 7pm
Liana Hoang, Madeleine McManus, Kaia Moninger, Hunter Richardson, Alessandra Villa, Katelin Wu

[Senior Project Hip Hop – “Conceited”]

[Petite Jazz Project – “Supermodel”]


*************** 20 MIN BREAK ***************

Dress Rehearsal: Show #2 at Evolve Dance Center
Date: Wednesday, June 15th

*please arrive 15 mins prior to rehearsal time with hair, makeup and costume on

[OPENING, Production - Cruella]

4:30pm – 4:40pm Jazz Level 1/2 (Ages 8-11) Miss Julie, MON 6pm
Abby Chea, Noelle Gay, Joey Holmes, Lily Scarpaci, Ariel Sellers, Alexis Torres, Brielle Whitney, TinbiteYohanns

4:40pm – 4:50pm Hip Hop Level 1/2 (Ages 8+) Miss LJay SAT 11am
Sofia Adams, Olivia Arenas, Alissa Balsicas, Sunny Rose Budesa, Scarlett Casarez, Ashley Chan,
Alexandra Collins, Adyson Figueroa, Alyssa Garo, Morgan Whitley

4:50pm – 5:00pm Contemporary Level 2/3 (Ages 9-12) Miss Cheryl WED 730pm
Kennedy Chippewa, Jules Cox, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lilly Davis, Kallie Green, Juelyssa Guatemala, Athena Higginbotham, Morgan Kingsley, Eilyn Mcglocklin, Kamryn Medeiros, Madison Papazian, Angelina Rivera, Lisa Scarpaci


5:00pm – 5:10pm Tumble Tots, Miss Alannah SAT 11am
Madelyn Diskin, Lyla Eckstut, Elodie Einertson, Alena Jackson, Alivia Jackson

5:10pm – 5:20pm Acro Level 1/2 (Ages 7-10) Miss Cheryl FRI 5pm
Zoe Aguilar, Sky Arredondo Rendon, Penelope Dickey, Sophie-Grace Dizon, Liana Hoang, Isabelle Lai , Devyn Nakagaki, Mackenzie Taylor, Alexis Torres, Bryn Villanueva, Jenisis Villanueva, Brielle Whitney, Nora Winn

[Teen PreProject Contemporary – “Evade”]

5:20pm – 5:30pm Tap Level 1/2 (Ages 5-7) Miss Britney, TUE 4pm
Emma Chea, Ezabella Martinez-Dugger, Alexa Palmer, Andrea Raeff, Ava Roberts, Simone Sabbs, Kiona Xhurka

5:30pm – 5:40pm Lyrical Level 1 (Ages 5-7) Miss Alannah THU 6pm
Elyza Buffington, Elizabeth Campa, Kate Craven, Gia Fiore, Zianna Furness, Brooklyn Kopecky,
ShylaMahendernath, Lily Scarpaci, Brielle Whitney, Nora Winn

[Senior Solo Tiera Salas – “Doomed”]

5:40pm – 5:50pm Playground Invite (Ages 13 & Under) Miss Marisa & Mr Troy SAT 10am
Kaira Aragon, Ezekiel Brewer, Mimi Brewer, Noelle Brewer, Makenna Coronel, Jules Cox, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Jhezel Dalere, Mia Dubler, Brody Gonzales - Wong, Kallie Green, Brynlee Harter, Joey Holmes, Shayden Kaahanui, Morgan Kingsley, Lindy Liu, Gabriella Martinelli, Devyn Nakagaki, Aria Nebril, Kailynn Palma, Davyn Phanthip,
Zailey Sacamos, Bryn Villanueva, Jenisis Villanueva

5:50pm – 6:00 pm Ballet Level 1 (Ages 5-7) Miss Julie, MON 4pm
Julia Almeida, Elyza Buffington, Cara Chiou, Addison Landrito, Jolin Li, Isabella Munoz, Sophia Pichardo,
Adelyn Richards, Ariana Rogers, Layla Sandoval, Irynn Sun, Vivian Wang, Stella Willardsen

[Petite Tap Project – “Hot Honey Rag”]

6:00pm – 6:10pm Ballet Level 2/3 (Ages 8-10) Miss Julie, WED 5pm
Kennedy Chippewa, Jules Cox, Sophie-Grace Dizon, Kallie Green, Morgan Kingsley,
Isabelle Lai, Zailey Sacamos, Brielle Whitney

6:10pm – 6:20pm Ballroom Teen/Junior, Mr Amadeus WED 4pm
Paige Blondell, Megan Boone, Janelle Clayton, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Juelyssa Guatemala, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Madeleine McManus, Danika Molina, Brooklen Onstott,
Angelina Rivera, Aralynn Rivera, Lisa Scarpaci, Alessandra Villa

6:20pm – 6:30pm Combo Level 2 (Ages 3-5 yrs) Miss Alannah SAT 10am
Charlotte Hurley, Caroline Reed, Valencia Reyes, Julia Riccardi, Harper Seidel, Avery Roberts

[Petite Jazz Pre Project – “Too Many Fish in the Sea”]

6:30pm – 6:40pm Hip Hop Level 3 (Ages 12+) Miss Marisa & Mr Troy TUE 4pm
Ava Alcova, Aiden Alfonso, Kailene Rose Alfonso, Paige Blondell, Megan Boone, Sophia Bosnos, Mckenna Christie,
Janelle Clayton, Anastasiya Dobrovolskyi, Tori Dubler, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Emma Gilmore, Blayden Gonzales - Sumibcay, Mark Gonzalez, Carrie Anne Gregory, Christina Gregory, Tala Haffey - Andrade, Kirra Igawa, Jacqueline Ivie, Olivia Khemvisay, Jadallas Locquiao, Alexis MacLellan - Eggers, Trace Mahlum, Danika Molina, Alexis Nishioka,
Atyanna Nofoa, Brooklen Onstott, Thalia Jasmine Patacsil, Tiana Lei Patacsil,
Christopher John Rivera, Ally Solano, Cailey Velarde, Alessandra Villa


Dress Rehearsal: Show #2 (cont'd) at Evolve Dance Center
Date: Thursday, June 16th
*please arrive 15 mins prior to rehearsal time with hair, makeup and costume on

1:00pm – 1:10pm Ballet Junior Invite, Miss Jacky, THU 630pm
Belle Akhavan, Kennedy Chippewa, Jules Cox, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lilly Davis, Kallie Green, Juelyssa Guatemala, Athena Higginbotham , Liana Hoang, Morgan Kingsley, Mila Maccanello, Eilyn Mcglocklin, Kamryn Medeiros,
Kaia Moninger, Madison Papazian, Hunter Richardson, Angelina Rivera, Lisa Scarpaci

[Senior Solo Megan Boone – “Misty Blue”]
 
[Mini Lyrical Pre Project – “When I Dream“]

1:10pm – 1:20pm Acro Level 1/2 (Ages 5-7) Miss Cheryl THU 4pm
Annabelle DeMille, Kennedy Jones-Kral, Ilijana Marku, Diana Pizzi, Ariana Rogers,
Viviana Roper, Harnoor Sidhu, Chloe Song

1:20pm – 1:30pm Pointe Level 2 & Level 3, Miss Jacky MON & WED 730pm
Paige Blondell, Megan Boone, Janelle Clayton, Arieyani-Brooke Fagaragan, Carrie Anne Gregory,
Jacqueline Ivie, Madeleine McManus, Danika Molina, Tiera Salas

[Petite Project Hip Hop – “Uh Oh Back Again”]

1:30pm – 1:40pm Combo (Ages 3-5) Miss Julie TUE 4pm
Lucy Dahlberg, Amara Estandian, Abigail Hou, Natalia Ki, Mya Kieser, Niya Lenoir, Ada Polan

[Junior Project Contemporary – “Fly Away With Me”]

1:40pm – 1:50pm Ballet PreMini, Miss Julie WED 430pm
Isla Benjamin, Stella Dahlberg, Gia Fiore, Ella Harter, Charlie Licari, Lily London,
Marley McQuay, Brooklynn Pasco, Lennyn Varner

[Teen Jazz Pre Project – “Another One Bites the Dust”]

1:50pm – 2:00pm Playground Training (Ages 13+) Miss Marisa & Mr Troy, SAT 1130am
Kristiana Cendana, Zoey Harris, Audrina Malone, Reese Nakagawa, Brook Nelson, Renee Ngo,
Jade Nguyen, Alexis Nishioka, Camilla Rodriguez, Imajin Nicole Trinidad

[Junior Tap Project – “Free Ride”]

[Teen Choreography - There is a Dark Place by Tiera Salas]

2:00pm – 2:10pm Tap n Hop, Miss Marisa, THU 4pm
Isla Benjamin, Ella Harter, Emelia Hernandez,
Abigail Hou, Mya Kieser, Lily London,
Itzia Pacheco, Harsirat Sidhu, Lennyn Varner

[Junior Jazz Project – “Just My Size”]



Dress Rehearsal: Show #3 at Evolve Dance Center
Date: Thursday, June 16th
*please arrive 15 mins prior to rehearsal time with hair, makeup and costume on

[OPENING, Production - Cruella]

2:10pm – 2:20pm Hip Hop Level 1/2 (Ages 5-7) Miss Ljay SAT 10am
Lorenzo Akoopie, Olivia Akoopie, Brayden Fong, Layla Fong, Keila Fuentes,
Priscilla McElhattan, AliyahMiranda, Jack Riccardi, Aaron Wang

2:20pm – 2:30pm Tap Level 1/2 (ages 8+) Miss Marisa THU 5pm
Sofia Adams, Alexandra Collins, Liam Craven, Penelope Dickey, Molly Mathes, Alexia Xhindi

2:30pm – 2:40pm Contemporary Level 2/3 (Ages 9+) Miss Alannah TUE 6pm
Liana Hoang, Mila Maccanello, Kaia Moninger, Hunter Richardson, Zailey Sacamos, Alessandra Villa, Katelin Wu

2:40pm – 2:50pm Acro Level 1 (Ages 5-7) Miss Nicole SAT 12pm
Elizabeth Campa, Juliana Contreras, Brooklynn DiGioia, Aaron Jackson,
Alena Jackson, Alivia Jackson, Armand Jackson, Chloe Richardson

[Teen Tap Project]

[Mini Project Hip Hop – “Fuego”]

2:50pm – 3:00pm Combo (Ages 4-5) Miss Alannah SAT 12pm
Layke DiFillippo, Hayden Kephart, Averi Rivas, Brooklyn Rose, Aviana Trinidad, Kira Vanyo, Sophia Zadie

[Teen Jazz Project]

3:00pm – 3:10pm Ballet 1/2 (Ages 8-11) Miss Nicole MON 7pm
Abby Chea, Noelle Gay, Joey Holmes, Ilijana Marku, Lily Scarpaci, Alexis Torres,
Brielle Whitney, Nora Winn, Tinbite Yohanns

3:10pm – 3:20pm Jazz Level 1 (Ages 9+) Miss Alannah THU 7pm
Zoe Aguilar, Alaïa Allison, Sky Arredondo Rendon, Sophie-Grace Dizon, Isabelle Lai,
Zailey Sacamos, Azalea Soriano, Mackenzie Taylor

3:20 pm – 3:30pm Playground Training (Ages 5-8) Miss Marisa & Mr Troy FRI 5pm
Alena Arruda, Jersey Castelo, Caleb Chiou, Cara Chiou, Kate Craven, Tegan Davidson, Camryn Davis, Siena Davis,
Bailey Diapolet, Kaden Evans, Lexi Igawa, Quade Jenkins, Kaylee Lo Trinidad, Michael Lomboy, Lily Ly, Kimbrey Milar, Ashton Parayno, Kendall Parayno, Savvy Parson, Ares Pimentel, Renzo Reyes, Layla Sandoval,
Leilah Santos-Heppner, Serenity Serrano, Irynn Sun, Odel Thanouaptham,
Juliana Vickers, Jayda Wilson, Audree Zamorano

3:30pm – 3:40pm Ballet Level 2 (Ages 5-7) Miss Nicole, MON 6pm
Emma Chea, Chloe Gause, Anya Hall, Maya Peters, Diana Pizzi, Chloe Richardson, Bliss Tupouniua


*************** 20 MIN BREAK ***************

[Senior Contemporary Project]

4:00pm – 4:10pm Ballroom Junior/Petite Mr Amadeus, WED 5pm
Alessa Binetti, Rachel Craven, Chloe Cruz, Lilly Davis, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Brynlee Harter,
Athena Higginbotham , Sienna Hoover, Cora Jenkins, Mia Lazic, Mila Maccanello, Eilyn Mcglocklin, Kamryn Medeiros, Madison Papazian, Mariabelen Salido, Amira Salsaa, Lilly Silverman, Hadley Van Wingerden, Bellamy Wills

4:10pm – 4:20pm Ballet Mini Invite, Miss Tiera & Miss Jacky TUE 4pm
Kate Craven, Camryn Davis, Jayden Derleth, Kaylee Estacio, Zianna Furness, Keira Green,
Brooklyn Kopecky, Shyla Mahendernath, Emma Van Dewater

4:20pm – 4:30pm Combo (Ages 2.5-3) Miss Helen WED 10am

Vittoria Aleggiani, Peyton Berger, Adelia Fredella, Kailani Kaname, Sophia Norero, Kyla Palumbo

4:30pm – 4:40pm Tap 2/3 (ages 7—9) Mr Gregory MON 6pm
Alessa Binetti, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Brynlee Harter, Sienna Hoover,
Mia Lazic, Mariabelen Salido, Hadley Van Wingerden, Bellamy Wills

[Teen Choreography - There is a Dark Place by Tiera Salas]

4:40pm – 4:50pm Hip Hop Level 2 (Ages 8+) Miss Ljay WED 5pm
Scarlett Casarez, Autumn Eure, Madison Eure, Adyson Figueroa,
Elizabeth Garcia, Liliana Garcia Soto, Kiera Miller, Isabella Romani

4:50pm – 5:00pm Acro Level 2/3 (Ages 7-9) Miss Cheryl MON 4pm
Alessa Binetti, Layla Fong, Ceryce Tera Franco, Ammon Glenn, Francesca Gutierrez, Brynlee Harter,
Joey Holmes, Sienna Hoover, Cora Jenkins, Mia Lazic, Mariabelen Salido,
Amira Salsaa, Lilly Silverman, Hadley Van Wingerden, Bellamy Wills

[Teen Pointe Project – “Cello”]

[Junior Hip Hop Pre Project – “Hello Good Morning”]

[Mini Lyrical Project - "Small Moments"]

5:00pm – 5:10pm Ballet Level 1/2 (Ages 10+) Miss Alannah WED 7pm
Alaïa Allison, Sky Arredondo Rendon, Imani Crawford, Quincy Holmes,
Dallas Rodriguez, Mackenzie Taylor, Camryn Williams

[Teen Hip Hop Project – Line “Neva Eva”]